Forum.Starling-Framework.Org - Info forum.starling-framework.org

forum.starling-framework.org receives about 4,971 unique visitors and 10,935 (2.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $23.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $11,497.59. According to Alexa Traffic Rank forum.starling-framework.org is ranked number 131,390 in the world and 0.00108% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Dallas, TX, 75244, United States and links to network IP address 75.126.24.88. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - forum.starling-framework.org

How popular is forum.starling-framework.org?

5K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
4,971
Monthly Unique Visitors:
149,130
Pages per Visit:
2.20
Daily Pageviews:
10,935
Alexa Rank:
131,390 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00108%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 16.3%18.6%59961
United States 11.8%7.6%141337
Ukraine 10.0%26.7%8343
Turkey 4.6%3.5%47629
Canada 4.1%2.0%68467
United Kingdom 3.6%5.0%82997
Palestinian Territory 2.5%7.6%465
Japan 2.3%0.9%188992
Viet Nam 1.4%0.6%57772

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
forum.starling-framework.org
89.38%81.13%2.3
wiki.starling-framework.org
15.26%8.31%1.4
doc.starling-framework.org
13.44%10.47%2.0
OTHER
0%0.09%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush forum.starling-framework.org
SEMrush
Domain:
  forum.starling-framework.org
Rank:
  261,399
Organic Keywords:
  487
Organic Traffic:
  2,232
Organic Cost:
  $2,576.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
251
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is forum.starling-framework.org?

Facebook:
  14
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  16
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much forum.starling-framework.org can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$23.00
Monthly Revenue:
$690.00
Yearly Revenue:
$8,395.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 831$9.53
Ukraine 2,920$4.00
United Kingdom 547$3.41
India 2,034$3.25
Canada 219$1.53
Palestinian Territory 831$0.95
Turkey 383$0.42
Japan 98$0.31
Viet Nam 66$0.05

How much money do forum.starling-framework.org lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4.27
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$128.02
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,557.60
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,406
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
42,184
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
513,238
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 150$1.72
India 569$0.91
United Kingdom 87$0.55
Ukraine 380$0.52
Canada 55$0.38
Palestinian Territory 133$0.15
Turkey 27$0.03
Japan 3$0.01
Viet Nam 3$0.00

How much is forum.starling-framework.org worth?

Website Value:
$11,497.59

Where is forum.starling-framework.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
75.126.24.88
ASN:
AS36351 
ISP:
SoftLayer Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Dallas
TX
75244
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 75.126.24.88

How fast does forum.starling-framework.org load?

Average Load Time:
(1015 ms) 74 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  67
Vendor reliability:
  67
Privacy:
  67
Child safety:
  97

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

forum.starling-framework.org does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

forum.starling-framework.org does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to forum.starling-framework.org?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 503 Service Temporarily Unavailable
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 30 Jul 2015 14:58:24 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 3282
Connection: close
ETag: "512781ec-cd2"

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 75.126.24.88 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
Last update was 908 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
forum.starling-framework.org widget